MITE PARITY ROUND SCHEDULES RELEASED!
Valley Hockey League
2020-21 Champions & Runner Up
Midgets 1st Place Runner Up
Tier 1 Andover H1F NE Edge H1F
Tier 2 Reading H1F Westwood H1F
     
Bantam "AAA" 1st Place Runner Up
North American Lynnfield-Saugus B1 Marblehead B1
     
Bantam "AA" 1st Place Runner Up
North American Triboro B1 Cambridge B1
North National So. Maine Breakers B1 Everett/Revere B1
South American Lexington/Bedford B1 Junior Railers B3
South National Haverhill B1 Concord Carlisle B1
East American North Reading B1 Crusaders Hockey B2
East National Demons B1 Parkway B2
West American NH East B3 Acton-Boxboro B2
West National Belmont B2 Wellesley B3
     
Bantam "A" 1st Place Runner Up
North American Newburyport B2 Lynnfield-Saugus B2
North National Dorchester B3 Reading B3
South American Maine Hockey Academy B2 Jr. Maples B1
South National Junior Railers B6 So. Maine Breakers B2
East American Twin City B2 NH East B4
East National East Coast Leafs B2 Waltham B3
West American Lexington/Bedford B3 Methuen B2
West National Wilmington B2 Triboro B3
     
Peewee "Elite" 1st Place Runner Up
American Natick P1 Arlington P1
     
Peewee "AAA" 1st Place Runner Up
North American Lexington/Bedford P1 South Boston P1
North National Chelmsford P1 Greater Lowell  P1
South American Acton-Boxboro P1 Brookline P1
South National No Andover P1 Medford P1
     
Peewee "AA" 1st Place Runner Up
North American Somerville P1 Westwood P1
North National Everett/Revere P1 Crusaders Hockey P1
South American Central Mass Revolution P1 Advantage - Fighting Crabs U12
South National North Central MA P1 Hollis P1
East American Hyde Park P1 Natick P3
East National Reading P2 Methuen P1
West American Chelmsford P2 Micro Ice P1
West National Brookline P2 Burlington P1
Central American Rochester P2 Agawam P1
Central National Belmont P2 Lexington/Bedford P3
     
Peewee "A" 1st Place Runner Up
North American So. Maine Breakers P1 Beverly P2
North National Junior Railers P4 Demons P2
South American Reading P4 Winthrop P2
South National Framingham P3 Somerville P2
East American Central Mass Revolution P3 Parkway P3
East National North Central MA P3 Wilmington P2
West American Dorchester P4 Newton P3
West National Peabody P2 Twin City P2
Central American Agawam P2 Masco P2
Central National Charlestown P2 Lexington/Bedford P4
     
Squirt "Elite" 1st Place Runner Up
American Natick S1 Lewiston Auburn S1
     
Squirt "AAA" 1st Place Runner Up
North American Lexington/Bedford S1 SMS S1
North National Tewksbury S1 Marblehead S1
South American Burlington S1 South Boston S1
South National North Reading S1 Valley Jr. Warriors U10
     
Squirt "AA" 1st Place Runner Up
North American Amesbury S1 Billerica S1
North National Medfield S1 Demons S1
South American Methuen S1 Everett/Revere S1
South National Central Mass Revolution S1 Waltham S2
East American Melrose S1 NH East S1
East National Needham S2 Somerville S1
West American Reading S2 Tewksbury S2
West National Central Mass Revolution S2 Belmont S2
Central American Cape Ann S2 Reading S3
Central National Junior Railers S3 Allston-Brighton S1
     
Squirt "A" 1st Place Runner Up
North American Haverhill S2 Chelmsford S2
North National Lexington/Bedford S3 Stoneham S2
South American Burlington S2 Dedham S2
South National Cape Ann S3 Winthrop S2
East American Wakefield S3 North Reading S2
East National Wellesley S4 South Boston S2
West American Medford S3 Masco S2
West National North Central MA S3 Waltham S6
Central American Andover S6 Acton-Boxboro S4
Northeast American Chelmsford S3 Reading S5
Northeast National Wellesley S5 Dedham S3
     
     
Mite North "AAA" 1st Place Runner Up
White Lynnfield-Saugus M1 Lexington/Bedford M1
Blue S&S M1 Lynnfield-Saugus M2
     
Mite North "AA" 1st Place Runner Up
White Winthrop M1 Wakefield M1
Blue Woburn M2 Wakefield M2
Red Cape Ann M2 Winchester M4
     
Mite North "AA" 1st Place Runner Up
White Agawam M2 S&S M2
Blue Everett/Revere M1 Medford M2
Red Lynn M2 Melrose M3
Green Winchester M7 Wakefield M4
     
Mite South "AAA" 1st Place Runner Up
White Waltham M1 Triboro M1
Blue Framingham M1 Dorchester M1
Red Arlington M1 Medford M1
     
Mite South "AA" 1st Place Runner Up
White Dedham M1 Waltham M3
Blue Waltham M4 Natick M2
Red Natick M4 Newton M2
     
Mite South "A" 1st Place Runner Up
White Framingham M3 Waltham M6
Blue Cambridge M2 Medfield M3
     
Mite Central "AAA" 1st Place Runner Up
White Billerica M1 Tewksbury M1
Blue Wilmington M1 Concord Carlisle M1
Red Twin City M1 Andover M2
     
Mite Central "AA" 1st Place Runner Up
White Haverhill M2 Billerica M2
Blue Tewksbury M2 Andover M3
     
Mite Central "A" 1st Place Runner Up
White Wilmington M2 Micro Ice M2
Blue Crusaders Hockey M3 Tewksbury M3
Red Nashoba M2 Crusaders Hockey M4
Green North Reading M2 NE Edge M2
Black Nashoba M3 North Central MA M3