VHL SPRING LEAGUE REGISTRATION NOW OPEN
Valley Hockey League
Mite North Playoffs
Mite North - AAA White Division
Sat. 3/7 10:30 AM Hockeytown 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sat. 3/7 10:30 AM Hockeytown 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/14 10:30 AM Hockeytown 1st Place Winner Q2 S1
Sat. 3/14 10:30 AM Hockeytown 2nd Place Winner Q1 S2
           
Sun. 3/15 4:35 PM Chelmsford Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite North - AAA Blue Division
Sun. 3/8 2:20 PM Pingree 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sun. 3/8 2:20 PM Pingree 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/14 4:40 PM Haverhill 1st Place Winner Q2 S1
Sat. 3/14 4:40 PM Haverhill 2nd Place Winner Q1 S2
           
Sun. 3/15 4:20 PM Haverhill Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite North - AA White Division
Sat. 3/7 1:40 PM Hockeytown 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sat. 3/7 1:40 PM Hockeytown 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/14 6:00 PM Haverhill 1st Place Winner Q2 S1
Sat. 3/14 6:00 PM Haverhill 2nd Place Winner Q1 S2
           
Sun. 3/15 4:20 PM Haverhill Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite North - AA Blue Division
Sat. 3/7 12:40 PM Hockeytown 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sun. 3/8 2:10 PM Hockeytown 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/14 8:10 AM Woburn 1st Place Winner Q2 S1
Sat. 3/14 8:10 AM Woburn 2nd Place Winner Q1 S2
           
Sun. 3/15 5:35 PM Haverhill Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite North - AA Red Division
Sun. 3/8 11:10 AM Pingree 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sun. 3/8 11:10 AM Pingree 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/14 11:40 AM Hockeytown 1st Place Winner Q2 S1
Sat. 3/14 11:40 AM Hockeytown 2nd Place Winner Q1 S2
           
Sun. 3/15 8:00 AM Haverhill Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite North - A White Division
Sun. 3/8 12:10 PM Pingree 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sun. 3/8 12:10 PM Pingree 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/14 1:00 PM Hockeytown 1st Place Winner Q2 S1
Sat. 3/14 1:00 PM Hockeytown 2nd Place Winner Q1 S2
           
Sun. 3/15 8:00 AM Haverhill Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite North - A Blue Division
Sun. 3/8 1:20 PM Pingree 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sun. 3/8 1:20 PM Pingree 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/14 2:10 PM Hockeytown 1st Place Winner Q2 S1
Sat. 3/14 2:10 PM Hockeytown 2nd Place Winner Q1 S2
           
Sun. 3/15 9:15 AM Haverhill Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite North - A Red Division
Sat. 3/7 11:30 AM Hockeytown 4th Place 5th Place Q4
Sat. 3/7 12:40 PM Hockeytown 3rd Place 6th Place Q3
Sun. 3/8 3:30 PM Pingree 2nd Place 7th Place Q2
Sun. 3/8 3:30 PM Pingree 1st Place 8th Place Q1
           
Sat. 3/14 3:30 PM Hockeytown Winner Q1 Winner Q4 S1
Sat. 3/14 3:30 PM Hockeytown Winner Q2 Winner Q3 S2
           
Sun. 3/15 9:15 AM Haverhill Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite North - A Green Division
Sun. 3/8 4:30 PM Pingree 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sun. 3/8 4:30 PM Pingree 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/14 4:40 PM Hockeytown 1st Place Winner Q2 S1
Sat. 3/14 4:40 PM Hockeytown 2nd Place Winner Q1 S2
           
Sun. 3/15 10:50 AM Haverhill Winner S1 Winner S2 F