VHL SPRING LEAGUE REGISTRATION NOW OPEN
Valley Hockey League
Mite South Playoffs
Mite South - AAA White Division
Sun. 3/8 3:10 PM Hockeytown 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sun. 3/8 3:10 PM Hockeytown 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/14 5:00 PM Cambridge 1st Place Winner Q2 S1
Sat. 3/14 5:00 PM Cambridge 2nd Place Winner Q1 S2
           
Sun. 3/15 10:50 AM Haverhill Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite South - AAA Blue Division
Sun. 3/8 8:00 AM Cambridge 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sun. 3/8 9:10 AM Cambridge 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/14 9:30 AM Chelmsford 1st Place Winner Q2 S1
Sat. 3/14 9:30 AM Chelmsford 2nd Place Winner Q1 S2
           
Sun. 3/15 12:05 PM Haverhill Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite South - AAA Red Division
Sun. 3/8 9:10 AM Cambridge 4th Place 5th Place Q4
Sun. 3/8 10:10 AM Cambridge 3rd Place 6th Place Q3
Sun. 3/8 10:10 AM Cambridge 2nd Place 7th Place Q2
Sun. 3/8 11:20 AM Cambridge 1st Place 8th Place Q1
           
Sat. 3/14 10:30 AM Chelmsford Winner Q1 Winner Q4 S1
Sat. 3/14 10:30 AM Chelmsford Winner Q2 Winner Q3 S2
           
Sun. 3/15 12:05 PM Haverhill Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite South - AA White Division
Sun. 3/8 11:20 AM Cambridge 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sat. 3/7 8:20 AM Chelmsford 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/14 1:00 PM Haverhill 1st Place Winner Q2 S1
Sat. 3/14 1:00 PM Haverhill 2nd Place Winner Q1 S2
           
Sun. 3/15 1:40 PM Haverhill Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite South - AA Blue Division
Sat. 3/7 8:20 AM Chelmsford 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sun. 3/8 9:20 AM Waltham 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/14 6:00 PM Hockeytown 1st Place Winner Q2 S1
Sat. 3/14 6:00 PM Hockeytown 2nd Place Winner Q1 S2
           
Sun. 3/15 1:40 PM Haverhill Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite South - AA Red Division
Sun. 3/8 9:20 AM Waltham 3rd Place 6th Place Q1
Sun. 3/8 10:20 AM Waltham 4th Place 5th Place Q2
           
Sat. 3/14 2:10 PM Haverhill 1st Place Winner Q2 S1
Sat. 3/14 2:10 PM Haverhill 2nd Place Winner Q1 S2
           
Sun. 3/15 2:55 PM Haverhill Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite South - A White Division
Sun. 3/8 10:20 AM Waltham 4th Place 5th Place Q4
Sun. 3/8 11:30 AM Waltham 3rd Place 6th Place Q3
Sun. 3/8 11:30 AM Waltham 2nd Place 7th Place Q2
Sat. 3/7 11:30 AM Hockeytown 1st Place 8th Place Q1
           
Sat. 3/14 3:30 PM Haverhill Winner Q1 Winner Q4 S1
Sat. 3/14 3:30 PM Haverhill Winner Q2 Winner Q3 S2
           
Sun. 3/15 2:55 PM Haverhill Winner S1 Winner S2 F
           
Mite South - A Blue Division
Sat. 3/7 9:30 AM Chelmsford 6th Place 11th Place P3
Sat. 3/7 9:30 AM Chelmsford 7th Place 10th Place P2
Sat. 3/7 10:30 AM Chelmsford 8th Place 9th Place P1
           
Sat. 3/7 10:30 AM Chelmsford 4th Place 5th Place Q4
Sun. 3/8 7:00 AM Cambridge 3rd Place Winner P3 Q3
Sun. 3/8 7:00 AM Cambridge 2nd Place Winner P2 Q2
Sun. 3/8 8:00 AM Cambridge 1st Place Winner P1 Q1
           
Sat. 3/14 4:00 PM Cambridge Winner Q1 Winner Q4 S1
Sat. 3/14 4:00 PM Cambridge Winner Q2 Winner Q3 S2
           
Sun. 3/15 8:15 AM Chelmsford Winner S1 Winner S2 F